Commissies 2021-2022


Activiteitencommissie

AcCie commissiefoto

accie@ascigroningen.nl

Huub Exel (Voorzitter)
Menno Robben (Secretaris)
Laurens Dietrich (Penningmeester)
Ate Jordaan (Promotor)

AlmanakCommissie

AlmanakCie commissiefoto

almanakcie@ascigroningen.nl

Max Steg (Voorzitter)
Rina Donker (Secretaris)
Karlo Slot (Penningmeester)
Riemmelth Ruitenbeek (Commissaris Acquisitie)

Carrièrecommissie

CarriereCie commissiefoto

carrierecie@ascigroningen.nl

Björn Overbeek (Voorzitter)
Quinten van der Werk (Secretaris)
Zhenja Gnezdilov (Penningmeester)
Myrthe van der Veen (Promotor)

Competitiecommissie

CompetiCie commissiefoto

competicie@ascigroningen.nl

Eva Dyadko (Voorzitter)
Ruth Stam (Secretaris)
Sanne Weering (Penningmeester)
Rosalien Kinds (Promotor)

Introductiecommissie

IntroCie commissiefoto

introcie@ascigroningen.nl

Niels Top (Voorzitter)
Taede Meijer (Secretaris)
Ward Ruitenbeek (Penningmeester)
Youri de Jong (Promotor)
Sem Huisman (Algemeen Lid)

Liftcommissie

LiftCie commissiefoto

liftcie@ascigroningen.nl

Wouter Wielhouwer (Voorzitter)
Elvira Slaghekke (Algemeen Lid)
Marieke Weultjes (Algemeen Lid)
Joris Ruitenbeek (Algemeen Lid)
Pascal Boon (Algemeen Lid)

Lustrumcommissie

LustrumCie commissiefoto

lustrumcie@ascigroningen.nl

Gijs Danoe (Voorzitter)
Gijs Lakeman (Secretaris)
Robin Snoek (Penningmeester)
Michiel Pronk (Commissaris Acquisitie)
Marieke Weultjes (Promotor)

Mediacommissie

MediaCie commissiefoto

mediacie@ascigroningen.nl

Carmen Reker (Voorzitter)
Tian Niezing (Secretaris)
Maxim van der Maesen de Sombreff (Penningmeester)
Thijmen Adam (Algemeen Lid)

Reiscommissie

ReisCie commissiefoto

reiscie@ascigroningen.nl

Sijbren van Vaals (Voorzitter)
Harmen Vogt (Secretaris)
Oscar Zwagers (Penningmeester)
Ruth Stam (Promotor)
Eva Dyadko (Algemeen Lid)

Studiecommissie

StudieCie commissiefoto

studiecie@ascigroningen.nl

Tim Roorda (Voorzitter)
Katja Kamyshanova (Secretaris)
Aïsje Reitsma (Penningmeester)

Websitecommissie

WebCie commissiefoto

webcie@ascigroningen.nl

Robin van der Noord (Voorzitter)
Lars de Roo (Secretaris)
Martijn Baas (Algemeen Lid)




Onze partners

  • Axians
  • Belsimpel
  • Bigshopper
  • Dataprovider
  • Klippa
  • RDW
  • Topicus
  • Spindle
  • HTG
  • ilionx
  • beeproger
  • DUO
  • Procam
  • theFactor.e
  • ING
  • Aegon
  • Harvest Digital